THE BROOMFIELD GROUP LTD, Darlaston

THE BROOMFIELD GROUP LTD
59 King Street
WS10 8DE Darlaston
West Midlands England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE BROOMFIELD GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
59 KING STREET, WS10 8DE, DARLASTON, WEST MIDLANDS
Company Number
08704792
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/2015 - UPVC WINDOWS AND DOORS LTD
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation
THE BROOMFIELD GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE BROOMFIELD GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Walsall Road
    WS10 9JL  Wednesbury
  2. 14 Walsall Road
    WS10 9JL  Wednesbury
  3. 1 TOWN CENTRE HOLYHEAD ROAD
    WS10 7BN  Wednesbury
  4. BOOTH STREET
    WS10 8JU  Wednesbury
  5. 9 Empress Way
    WS10 8YL  Darlaston
  6. Bentley Green
    WS2 0WB  Walsall
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies